QSFP28 LR4 and AOC 100G release

Eoptolink has released QSFP28 SR4, QSFP28 LR4 and QSFP28 AOC optical transceiver modules, for more information, questions and samples, please, contact with us.

Eoptolink has launched IPO

The much-awaited IPO has arrived! Eoptolink has worked hard in the last decade to build a successful company as one of the market leaders in optical transceiver and communication industries, we sincerely congratulate all our employees and customers on this great achievement.

AOC 100G QSFP28

Eoptolink has developed QSFP28 AOC, it's 100 Gb/s parallel active optical cable for storage, data, and high-performance computing interconnectivity.

QSFP28 100G SR4

Eoptolink has releases  QSFP28 100G SR4  transceiver PN: EOLQ-851HG-02  designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode fiber.

100G Twinax DAC

Eoptolink has released CFP CFP2 CFP4 QSFP28 Twinax DAC cables, for more information, questions and samples, please, contact with us.

Visit Us!

 

 

  • Eoptolink Technology Inc.,Ltd, No.127 West Wulian Street, Gongxing Town, Shuangliu County, Chengdu 610213, CHINA.
  • +86 028-67087999
  • +86 028-67087979
  • This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.